WISCONSIN

State

US Senate

Mandela Barnes

Governor

Tony Evers

Attorney General

Josh Kaul

Lt Governor

Sara Rodriguez

Secretary of State

Doug La Follette

US House of Representatives

US House of Representatives District 1

Ann Roe

US House of Representatives District 2

Mark Pocan

US House of Representatives District 3

Brad Pfaff

US House of Representatives District 4

Gwen Moore

State Senate

State Senate District 7

Chris Larson

State Senate District 11

Steven Doelder

State Senate District 15

Mark Spreitzer

State Senate District 19

Kristin Alfheim

State Senate District 25

Kelly Westlund

State Senate District 29

Bob Look

State Senate District 31

Jeff Smith

State House

State House District 9

Marisabel Cabrera

State House District 10

Darrin Madison

State House District 13

Sarah Harrison

State House District 14

Robyn Vining

State House District 20

Christine Sinicki

State House District 21

Nathan Jurowski

State House District 22

Matt Brown

State House District 24

Bob Tatterson

State House District 30

Sarah Yacoub

State House District 31

Brienne Brown

State House District 43

Jenna Jacobson

State House District 45

Clinton Anderson

State House District 51

Leah Spicer

State House District 52

Joe Lavrenz

State House District 54

Lori Palmeri

State House District 55

Stefanie Holt

State House District 56

Patrick Hayden

State House District 57

Lee Snodgrass

State House District 63

Joel Jacobsen

State House District 64

Tip McGuire

State House District 65

Tod Ohnstad

State House District 66

Greta Neubauer

State House District 69

Lisa Boero

State House District 71

Katrina Shankland

State House District 74

John Adams

State House District 84

Lu Ann Bird

State House District 85

Kristin Conway

State House District 89

Jane Benson

State House District 90

Kristina Shelton

State House District 91

Jodi Emerson

State House District 94

Steve Doyle

Kenosha County

Kenosha County Board Supervisor, District 5

Dennis Pierce

Kenosha County Board Supervisor, District 8

Alyssa Williams

Kenosha County Board Supervisor, District 9

John O’Day

Kenosha County Board Supervisor, District 11

Guida Brown

Kenosha County Board Supervisor, District 15

Dave Geertsen

Kenosha County Board Supervisor, District 17

Monica Yuhas

Kenosha Unified School Board

Rebecca Stevens

Kenosha County Sheriff

James Simmons

Milwaukee County

Milwaukee County Board, District 1

Liz Sumner

Racine County

Racine Unified School Board, District 1

Tonya Evans

Racine County Board Supervisor

Rebecca Clarke

Racine County Board Supervisor

Robert Ziegelbauer

Start typing and press Enter to search