WEST VIRGINIA

US House of Representatives

US House of Representatives District 2

David McKinley

State Senate

State Senate District 1

Randy Swartzmiller

State Senate District 2

Eric Hayhurst

State Senate District 5

Mike Woelfel

State Senate District 6

Tiffany Clemins

State Senate District 7

Ron Stollings

State Senate District 7

Chad McCormick

State Senate District 8

Richard Lindsay

State Senate District 9

Mick Bates

State Senate District 10

Stephen Baldwin

State Senate District 11

Bill Hamilton

State Senate District 13

Barbara Fleischauer

State Senate District 14

Amanda Pitzer

State Senate District 14

J.R. Keplinger

State Senate District 17

Sam Wood

State House

State House District 2

Ronnie Jones

State House District 3

Phil Diserio

State House District 4

Erikka Storch

State House District 5

Shawn Fluharty

State House District 6

Reva Yost

State House District 7

Lisa Zukoff

State House District 10

J.Morgan Leach

State House District 11

Harry Deitzler

State House District 11

Bob Fehrenbacher

State House District 14

Jim Marion

State House District 17

Morgan Hurlow

State House District 18

Johnnie Wamsley

State House District 21

Tess Jackson

State House District 23

Evan Worrell

State House District 24

Carl Eastham

State House District 25

Sean Hornbuckle

State House District 26

Matthew Rohrbach

State House District 27

Chad Lovejoy

State House District 28

Josh Booth

State House District 29

David Thompson

State House District 30

Deidra Roberts

State House District 31

Jill Barker

State House District 32

Rodney Miller

State House District 33

Jordan Bridges

State House District 34

Mark Dean

State House District 35

Dewey Houck

State House District 36

Ed Evans

State House District 37

Skip Crane

State House District 38

Tina Russell

State House District 41

Greg Shamblin

State House District 43

Chris Toney

State House District 44

Tony O Martin

State House District 45

Joseph Golden

State House District 46

Paul Detch

State House District 47

Heather Hill

State House District 50

Elliot Pritt

State House District 52

Larry Rowe

State House District 53

Jim Barach

State House District 54

Mike Pushkin

State House District 55

Greg Childress

State House District 56

Kayla Young

State House District 57

Doug Skaff, Jr

State House District 59

Rusty Williams

State House District 59

Andy Shamblin

State House District 60

Woody Holmes

State House District 60

Dana Ferrell

State House District 63

Kevin Carpenter

State House District 66

Bob Sheets

State House District 67

Cody Thompson

State House District 69

Ron Watson

State House District 72

Derek McIntyre

State House District 73

Mike Manypenny

State House District 74

Johnboy Palmer

State House District 74

Guy Ward

State House District 75

Stephanie Tomana

State House District 76

Joey Garcia

State House District 77

Ben Swanson

State House District 78

Jeffrey Budkey

State House District 79

Evan Hanson

State House District 80

John Williams

State House District 81

Danielle Walker

State House District 82

Katie Fallon

State House District 83

JR Wolfe

State House District 84

Lisa Hyre

State House District 86

BJ Rinard

State House District 87

David Boden

State House District 90

George Miller

State House District 93

Zondria Lansdowne

State House District 95

Debi Carroll

State House District 96

Ronald Wenger

State House District 97

Philip Wenner

State House District 99

Debra Cornwell

State House District 100

Susan Benzinger

Start typing and press Enter to search