TEXAS

State

Governor

Beto O’Rourke

Lieutenant Governor

Mike Collier

Comp of Public Accounts

Janet T Dudding

General Land Office

Jinny Suh

Commission of Ag

Susan Hays

Railroad Commissioner

Luke Warford

Texas Supreme Court, Place 3

Erin A Nowell

Texas Supreme Court, Place 5

Amanda Reichek

Texas Supreme Court, Place 9

Julia Maldonado

Court of Criminal Appeal, Place 5

Dana Huffman

Court of Criminal Appeal, Place 6

Robert Johnson

State Board of Education, District 1

Laura Marquez

State Board of Education, District 2

Thomas Garcia

State Board of Education, District 4

Coretta Mallet- Fontenot

State Board of Education, District 5

Rebecca Bell Metereau

State Board of Education, District 13

Aicha Davis

US House of Representatives

US House of Representatives District 2

Robert Fulford

US House of Representatives District 2

Robert Fulford

US House of Representatives District 5

Tartisha Hill

US House of Representatives District 5

Tartisha Hill

US House of Representatives District 15

Michelle Vallejo

US House of Representatives District 15

Michelle Vallejo

US House of Representatives District 1

Jrmar (JJ) Jefferson

US House of Representatives District 3

Sandeep Srivastava

US House of Representatives District 7

Lizzie Fletcher

US House of Representatives District 9

Al Green

US House of Representatives District 10

Linda Nuno

US House of Representatives District 12

Trey J Hunt

US House of Representatives District 13

Kathleen Brown

US House of Representatives District 16

Veronica Escobar

US House of Representatives District 17

MaryJo Woods

US House of Representatives District 18

Sheila Jackson Lee

US House of Representatives District 20

Joaquin Castro

US House of Representatives District 21

Claudia Zapata

US House of Representatives District 24

Derrick T Gay

US House of Representatives District 28

Jessica Cisneros

US House of Representatives District 29

Sylvia Garcia

US House of Representatives District 32

Colin Allred

US House of Representatives District 33

Marc Veasey

US House of Representatives District 34

Vicente Gonzalez

US House of Representatives District 35

Greg Caser

US House of Representatives District 37

Lloyd Doggett

US House of Representatives District 23

John Lira

US House of Representatives District 23

John Lira

US House of Representatives District 27

Maclovio Perez

US House of Representatives District 27

Maclovio Perez

US House of Representatives District 30

Jasmine Crockett

US House of Representatives District 30

Jasmine Crockett

State Senate

State Senate District 12

Francine Ly

State Senate District 12

Francine Ly

State Senate District 6

Carol Alvarado

State Senate District 9

Gween Burud

State Senate District 10

Beverly Powell

State Senate District 13

Borris Miles

State Senate District 14

Sarah Eckhardt

State Senate District 15

John Whitmire

State Senate District 16

Nathan Johnson

State Senate District 19

Roland Gutierrez

State Senate District 20

Juan “Chuy” Hinojosa

State Senate District 21

Judith Zaffirini

State Senate District 23

Royce West

State Senate District 25

Robert Walsh

State Senate District 26

Jose Menendez

State Senate District 27

Alex Dominguez

State Senate District 29

Cesar Blanco

State Senate District 27

Morgan Lamantia

State Senate District 27

Morgan Lamantia

State House

State House District 26

Daniel Lee

State House District 26

Daniel Lee

State House District 28

Nelvin Adriatico

State House District 28

Nelvin Adriatico

State House District 56

Erin Shank

State House District 56

Erin Shank

State House District 70

Mihaela Elisabeth Plesa

State House District 70

Mihaela Elisabeth Plesa

State House District 108

Elizabeth Ginsberg

State House District 108

Elizabeth Ginsberg

State House District 112

Elva Curl

State House District 112

Elva Curl

State House District 129

Kat Marvel

State House District 129

Kat Marvel

State House District 132

Cameron CAM Campbell

State House District 132

Cameron CAM Campbell

State House District 17

Madeline Eden

State House District 19

Pam Baggett

State House District 20

Raul Camacho

State House District 21

Dade Phelan

State House District 22

Christian “Manuel” Hayes

State House District 23

Keith G. Henry

State House District 27

Ron Reynolds

State House District 32

Todd Hunter

State House District 34

Abel Herrero

State House District 35

Oscar Longoria

State House District 36

Sergio Munoz, Jr

State House District 38

Erin Elizabeth Gamez

State House District 39

Armando Martinez

State House District 40

Terry Canales

State House District 41

Bobby Guerra

State House District 45

Erin Zwiener

State House District 46

Sheryl Cole

State House District 47

Vicki Goodwin

State House District 48

Donna Howard

State House District 49

Gina Hinojosa

State House District 51

Maria Luisa “Lulu” Flores

State House District 52

Luis Echegaray

State House District 61

Sheena King

State House District 65

Brittney Verdell

State House District 73

Justin Calhoun

State House District 74

Eddie Morales

State House District 75

Mary González

State House District 77

Lina Ortega

State House District 78

Joe Moody

State House District 79

Art Fierro

State House District 79

Claudia Ordaz Perez

State House District 80

Tracy O. King

State House District 90

Ramon Romero Jr.

State House District 92

Salman Bhojani

State House District 94

Dennis Sherrard

State House District 95

Nicole Collier

State House District 98

Shannon Elkins

State House District 101

Chris Turner

State House District 102

Ana-Maria Ramos

State House District 103

Rafael Anchia

State House District 104

Jessica González

State House District 105

Terry Meza

State House District 107

Victoria Neave Criado

State House District 109

Carl Sherman Sr.

State House District 110

Toni Rose

State House District 111

Yvonne Davis

State House District 113

Rhetta Andrews Bowers

State House District 114

Chris Leal

State House District 115

Julie Johnson

State House District 116

Trey Martinez Fischer

State House District 117

Philip Cortez

State House District 118

Frank Ramirez

State House District 121

Rebecca Moyer DeFelice

State House District 122

Angi Aramburu

State House District 123

Diego Bernal

State House District 124

Gerald Brian Lopez

State House District 124

Steven Gilmore

State House District 125

Ray Lopez

State House District 128

Charles “Chuck” Crews

State House District 131

Alma Allen

State House District 133

Bert Keller

State House District 134

Ann Johnson

State House District 135

Jon Rothal

State House District 136

John Bucy

State House District 137

Gene Wu

State House District 139

Jarvis Johnson

State House District 140

Armando Walle

State House District 141

Senfronia Thompson

State House District 142

Candis Houston

State House District 143

Anna Hernandez

State House District 144

Mary Ann Perez

State House District 145

Christina Morales

State House District 146

Shawn Nicole Thierry

State House District 148

Penny Morales Shaw

State House District 149

Hubert Vo

State House District 138

Stephanie Morales

State House District 138

Stephanie Morales

Start typing and press Enter to search