OHIO

State

Senator

Tim Ryan

US House of Representatives

US House of Representatives District 11

Shontel Brown

US House of Representatives District 15

Allison Russo

Beachwood

Beachwood Board of Education

Wendy Leatherberry

Beachwood City Council

George Carr

Brookpark

Brookpark Council Member, Ward 1

Tom Troyer

Brookpark Council at Large

Brian Poindexter

Brookpark Council Member, Ward 4

Chuck Buckholz

Brookpark Mayor

Michael D. Gammella

Brookpark Council Member, Ward 3

Susan E. Adams

Brookpark Council at Large

Thomas Dudfour

Clark County

Clark County Municipal Court Judge

Dave Herier

Clark County Municipal Court Judge

Valerie Juergens Wilt

Clark County Municipal Court Judge

Dave Herier

Cleveland

Cleveland City Council, Ward 2

Kevin L. Bishop

Cleveland Municipal Court Judge

Andrea Nelson Moore

Cleveland Municipal Court Judge

Ann Clare Oaker

Cleveland City Council, Ward 10

Anthony T. Hairston

Cleveland City Council, Ward 6

Blaine Griffin

Cleveland City Council, Ward 16

Brian Kazy

Cleveland City Council, Ward 11

Brian Mooney

Cleveland City Council, Ward 17

Charles Slife

Cleveland City Council, Ward 4

Deborah Gray

Cleveland City Council, Ward 5

Delores Gray

Cleveland City Council, Ward 14

Jasmin Santana

Cleveland City Council, Ward 15

Jenny Spencer

Cleveland City Council, Ward 1

Joe Jones

Cleveland Mayor

Justin Bibb

Cleveland City Council, Ward 3

Kerry McCormack

Cleveland City Council, Ward 9

Kevin Conwell

Cleveland City Council, Ward 2

Kevin L. Bishop

Cleveland City Council, Ward 13

Kris Harsh

Cleveland City Council, Ward 8

Michael D. Polensek

Cleveland City Council, Ward 12

Rebecca Maurer

Cleveland City Council, Ward 7

Stephanie Howse

Cleveland Heights

Cleveland Heights Council Member

Tony Cuba

Cleveland Heights Council Member

Allosious K. Snodgrass

Cleveland Heights Council Member

Craig Cobb

Cleveland Heights Council Member

David Russell

Cleveland Heights Mayor

Kahill Seren

Lakewood

Lakewood Council at Large

Tom Bullock

Lakewood Council at Large

Tristan Rader

Lakewood Board of Education

Edward Favre

Lakewood Council at Large

Kyle G. Baker

Lakewood Judge of Municipal Court

Sara Fagnilli

Maple Heights

Maple Heights Member of Council, District 3

Timothy F. Tatum

Maple Heights City Council, President

Ron Jackson

Maple Heights Member of Council, District 5

Shirley Merritt

Maple Heights Member of Council, District 1

Stafford L. Shenett

Parma

Parma Member of Council, Ward 1

Vito Dipierro

Parma Member of Council, Ward 5

Allan Divis

Parma Board of Education

Amanda Karpus

Parma Board of Education

Cyndee Bratz

Parma Member of Council, Ward 2

Deboral A. Lime

Parma Board of Education

John Schwitzer

Parma Member of Council, Ward 7

Kammy Shuman

Parma Member of Council, Ward 4

Kristin L. Saban

Parma Member of Council, Ward 6

Larry Napoli

Parma Member of Council, Ward 8

Linda Kohar

Parma Member of Council, Ward 3

Mark C. Casselberry

Parma Municipal Court Judge

Marty Vittardi

Parma Member of Council, Ward 9

Roy J. Jech

Parma Board of Education

Steven Vaughn

Parma Treasurer

Thomas Mastroianni

Toledo

Toledo Mayor

Wade Kapzukiewicz

Toledo Public School Board

Bob Vasquez

Toledo Public School Board

Chris Varwig

Toledo City Council

George Sarantou

Toledo City Council

Harvey Savage Jr.

Support It

Issue 1 911 Services

Support It

Issue 2 Imagination Station

Support It

Issue 3 Toledo Zoo

Support It

Issue 4 City Charter Amend Primary Date

Support it

Issue 12 Tarta Sales Tax

Toledo City Council

Katie Moline

Toledo City Council

Mac Driscoll

Toledo City Council

Michele Grim

Toledo City Council

Nick Komives

Toledo Public School Board

Polly Taylor Gerken

Willoughby/Eastlake

Willoughby/Eastlake Board of Education

William Boxler

Willoughby/Eastlake Board of Education

Thomas Beal

Amherst

Amherst Council at Large

Martin Herberling

Bay Village

Bay Village City Council, Ward 3

Mike Greco

Bedford

Bedford Board of Education

Anthony A. Akins, Sr.

Brecksville/Broadview

Brecksville/Broadview Board of Education

Frederick E. Pedersen

Brunswick

Brunswick City Council at Large

Kristy Piper

Cincinnati

Cincinnati Mayor

Aftab Pureval

Cincinnati City Council, At Large

Brian Garry

Cincinnati City Council, District 6

Theresa Morris

Dayton

Dayton Mayor

Jeffrey J. Mims, Jr

Dayton Commissioner

Shenise Turner- Sloss

Dayton Commissioner

Stacey D. Benson-Taylor

Defiance

Defiance City Council, President

David McMaster

Defiance City Council, Member at Large

Jill Krutsch

Defiance City Council, Member at Large

Joe Eureste

East Cleveland

East Cleveland Mayor

Brandon L. King

Eastlake

Eastlake Council at Large

Logan Shreves

Elyria

Elyria, 2nd Ward Council

Brenda Davis

Elyria, 6th Ward Council

Donna Mitichell

Elyria, 1st Ward Council

Judy Keys

Garfield Heights

Garfield Heights City Council, Ward 6

Frank T. Tagliarini

Garfield Heights Mayor

Matt Burke

Lima

Lima Mayor

Sharetta Smith

Lorain

Lorain Council at Large

Mary Springowski

Maumee

Maumee City Council

Margo Puffenberger

Mentor

Mentor Council at Large

Ray Kirchner

North Olmsted

North Olmsted Member of Council, Ward 1

Christopher F. Scarl

North Olmsted City Council, President

Lou Brossard

North Olmsted Member of Council, Ward 3

Mary Gilchrist

North Olmsted Mayor

Nicole Dailey Jones

North Royalton

North Royalton Member of Council, Ward 2

Jonah Pichette

Olmsted Falls

Olmsted Falls Mayor

James Graven

Olmsted Falls Member of Council at Large

Lori Jones

Oregon

Oregon School Board

Ernie Materni

Oregon City Council

Paul Drake III

Painesville

Painesville Council at Large

Derrick Abney

Parma City

Parma City, President of City Council

Sean Patrick Brennan

Parma Heights

Parma Heights Mayor

Marie Gallo

Rocky River

Rocky River, Council at Large

Christina Morris

Rocky River Member of Council, Ward 3

Jeanne Gallagher

Rocky River, Council at Large

Katie Timmons

Rocky River Member of Council, Ward 1

Lisa M. Havemann

Rocky River, Council at Large

Stacey Reid

Solon

Solon City Council, Ward 4

Michael Kan

South Euclid

South Euclid, Council at Large

Channell Elston

Springfield

Springfield Township Trustee

James E. Scoby

Springfield Township Trustee

John Roeder

Strongsville

Strongsville Member Council at Large

Jim Carbone

Strongsville Member Council at Large

Joe DeMio

Strongsville Member Council at Large

Kelly Kosek

University Heights

University Heights Mayor

Michael Dylan Brennan

Vermillion

Vermillion Mayor

Jerry Kyle

Westlake

Westlake City Council, Ward 4

Michael O’Donnell

Start typing and press Enter to search