OHIO

State

Ohio Issue 1: Support for those needing treatment

Vote Yes

Sherrod Brown

US Senator

Richard Cordray

Governor

Betty Sutton

Lieutenant Governor

Kathleen Clyde

Secretary of State

Zack Space

State Auditor

Rob Richardson

State Treasurer

Steve Dettelbach

Attorney General

Melody J. Stewart 

Ohio State Supreme Court

Michael P. Donnelly

Ohio State Supreme Court

Pierre Bergeron 

Ohio Court of Appeals - District 1

Marilyn Zayas 

Ohio Court of Appeals - District 1

Candace Crouse 

Ohio Court of Appeals - District 1

Ginger Bock 

Ohio Court of Appeals - District 1

Joel M. Kuhlman 

Ohio Court of Appeals - District 6

David A. D’’Apolito 

Ohio Court of Appeals - District 7

Diana Colavecchio 

Ohio Court of Appeals - District 9

Mary Jane Trapp 

Ohio Court of Appeals - District 11

Issue 1

Drug & Policies Initiative

Darya Klammer

11th District Court of Appeal Judge

Gene Zmuda

6th District Court of Appeals

Lisa Sobecki

Ohio State House

US House of Representatives

Aftab Pureval 

US House of Representatives District 1 

Jill Schiller 

US House of Representatives District 2 

Joyce Beatty 

US House of Representatives District 3 

Janet Garrett 

US House of Representatives District 4 

Michael Gailbraith 

US House of Representatives District 5 

Ken Harbaugh 

US House of Representatives District 7 

Marcy Kaptur 

US House of Representatives District 9 

Theresa Gasper 

US House of Representatives District 10 

Danny O’Connor 

US House of Representatives District 12 

Tim Ryan 

US House of Representatives District 13 

Marcia Fudge

US House of Representatives District 11

State Senate

Adam Papin 

State Senate District 1 

Paul Bradley 

State Senate District 3 

Sara Bitter 

State Senate District 7 

Cecil Thomas 

State Senate District 9 

Teresa Fedor 

State Senate District 11 

Sharon Sweda 

State Senate District 13 

Hearcel Craig 

State Senate District 15 

Louise Valentine 

State Senate District 19 

Sandra Williams 

State Senate District 21 

John A. Boccieri 

State Senate District 33 

Kenny Yuko

State Senate District 25

Adam Van Ho

State Senate District 27

State House

Aidan Hubbell Staeble 

State House District 3 

John R. Dyce 

State House District 5 

Christine Fisher 

State House District 27 

Jessica Miranda 

State House District 28 

Carrie Davis 

State House District 29 

Brigid Kelly 

State House District 31 

Catherine Ingram 

State House District 32 

Tim Piatt 

State House District 36 

Casey Weinstein 

State House District 37 

Fred Strayhorn 

State House District 39 

Dan Foley 

State House District 43 

Paula Hicks-Hudson 

State House District 44 

Gary Newnham 

State House District 47 

Kathleen Wyenandt 

State House District 52 

Nikki Foster 

State House District 54 

Joseph Miller 

State House District 56 

Michele Lepore-Hagan 

State House District 58 

Eric C. Ungaro 

State House District 59 

Glenn W. Holmes 

State House District 63 

Michael J. O’Brien 

State House District 64 

Patricia Lawrence 

State House District 65 

Jeff Richards 

State House District 66 

Anne Gorman 

State House District 74 

Amanda Finfrock 

State House District 79 

DJ Brynes 

State House District 80 

Aden Baker 

State House District 82 

Joseph Monbeck 

State House District 84 

Mary Pierce-Broadwater 

State House District 87 

Rachel Crooks 

State House District 88 

Michael J. O’Brien

State House District 64

Carol Brenstuhi

State House District 69

Rick Walker

State House District 61

John P. Kennedy

State House District 76

John Patterson

State House District 99

Emilia Sykes

State House District 34

Tavia Galonski

State House District 35

Elliott Kolkovich

State House District 38

Sedrick Denson

State House District 33

Joe Helle

State House District 89

Clark County

Seth Evans

Clark County Commissioner

Clermont County

Elaine Barnett

Clermont County Auditor

Hamilton County

Terry Nestor 

Common Pleas Judge 

Pavan Parikh 

Common Pleas Judge 

Thomas Beridon 

Common Pleas Judge 

Dusty Rhodes 

County Auditor 

Lucas County

Yes on Local Issue 6

Mental Health and Recovery Board

Anita Lopez

Auditor

Lindsay Webb

Treasurer

Gary Byers

Commissioner

Stacy Cook

Common Pleas Judge

Gene Cook

Common Pleas Judge

Connie Zemmelman

Common Pleas Judge

Ashtabula County

Mike Hamper

Ashtabula County Commissioner

Roger A. Corlett

Ashtabula County Auditor

Medina County

Carol Carter

Medina County Commissioner

Mike Kovack

Medina County Auditor

Mary Kovack

Medina County Court Common Pleas

Lake County

Daniel P. Toy

Lake County Commissioner

Joe Shriver

Lake County Auditor

Dennis N. LoConti

Common Pleas Court Judge

Vincent A. Culotta

Common Pleas Court Judge

Eugene A. Lucci

Common Pleas Court Judge

Geauga County

Anita Blue Marlowe

Geauga County Commissioner

Garrett Westhoven

Geauga County Auditor

Matthew Rambo

Common Pleas Court Judge

Mahoning County

Carol Rimedio-Righetti

Mahoning County Commissioner

Anthony Donofrio

Judge, Court of Common Pleas

Scott D. Hunter

Judge, Mahoning County Court

Joseph M. Houser

Judge, Mahoning County Court

Trumbull County

Frank S. Fuda

Trumbull County Commissioner

Adrian Biviano

Trumbull County Auditor

Mary Jane Trapp

Judge, Court of Appeals District 11

Ronald J. Rice

Judge, Court of Common Pleas

Andrew D. Logan

Judge, Court of Common Pleas

Sandra Stabile-Harwood

Judge, Court of Common Pleas/Domestic-Juvenile

Samuel Bluedorn

Judge, Court of Common Pleas/Domestic-Juvenile

Columbiana County

Nancy Gause Milliken

Columbiana County Auditor

Summit County

Mike Soyars

Summit County Council

Clair Dickinson

Summit County Council

John Donofrio

Summit County Council

Kathryn Michael

Judge, Common Pleas Court

Portage County

Jan Esposito

Portage County Auditor

Mike Kerrigan

Portage County Commissioner

Start typing and press Enter to search