NEW MEXICO

State

US Senate 

Ben Ray Lujan 

NM Public Regulations Commission, District 3

Joseph Maestas

NM Supreme Court

Shannon Bacon

NM Supreme Court

David Thompson

NM Court of Appeals

Shammara Henderson

NM Court of Appeals

Zack Ives

US House of Representatives

US House of Representatives District 1

Debra Haaland 

US House of Representatives District 2

Xochitl Torres Small 

US House of Representatives District 3

Teresa Leger Fernandez 

State Senate

State Senate District 5

Leo Jaramillo

State Senate District 9

Brenda Mckenna

State Senate District 10

Katy Duhigg

State Senate District 13

Bill O’Neill

State Senate District 14

Michael Padilla

State Senate District 15

Daniel Ivey-Soto

State Senate District 17

Mimi Stewart

State Senate District 18

Bill Tallman

State Senate District 19

Claudia Risner

State Senate District 20

Martin Hickey

State Senate District 23

Harold Pope Jr.

State Senate District 24

Nancy Rodriguez

State Senate District 25

Peter Wirth

State Senate District 28

Siah Correa Hemphill

State Senate District 29

Paul Baca

State Senate District 30

Pam Cordova

State Senate District 33

Denise Lang-Browne

State Senate District 35

Neomi Martinez-Parra

State Senate District 37

William Soules

State Senate District 38

Carrie Hamblen

State Senate District 39

Elizabeth ‘Liz’ Stefanics

State House

State House District 4

Anthony Allison

State House District 6

Eliseo Alcon

State House District 7

Santos Griego

State House District 8

Paul Kinzelman

State House District 10

G. Andres Romero

State House District 11

Javier Martinez

State House District 12

Brittany Barreras

State House District 13

Patricia Roybal Caballero

State House District 14

Miguel Garcia

State House District 15

Dayan ‘Day’ Hochman-Vigil

State House District 16

Antonio ‘Moe’ Maestas

State House District 17

Deborah Armstrong

State House District 18

Gail Chasey

State House District 19

Sheryl Williams Stapleton

State House District 20

Meredith Dixon

State House District 21

Debra Sarinana

State House District 22

Jessica Velasquez

State House District 23

Daymon Ely

State House District 24

Elizabeth ‘Liz’ Thomson

State House District 25

Christine Trujillo

State House District 27

Marian Matthews

State House District 28

Melanie Stansbury

State House District 29

Joy Garratt

State House District 30

Natalie Figueroa

State House District 31

Julie Brenning

State House District 34

Raymundo Lara

State House District 35

Angelica Rubio

State House District 36

Nathan Small

State House District 37

Joanne Ferrary

State House District 38

Karen Canaday Whitlock

State House District 39

Rodolpho ‘Rudy’ Martinez

State House District 40

Roger E. Montoya

State House District 42

Kristina Ortez

State House District 43

Christine Chandler

State House District 44

Gary Tripp

State House District 45

Linda Serrato

State House District 47

Brian Egolf

State House District 50

Matthew McQueen

State House District 52

Doreen Gallegos

State House District 53

Willie Madrid

State House District 57

Billie Helean

State House District 59

Kimble Lee Kearns

State House District 68

Karen Bash

State House District 70

Ambrose Castellano

Start typing and press Enter to search