MISSOURI

REMINDER:

General Election: November 3, 2020

Find Absentee Voting Information

Find Early Voting Locations

Confirm Your Polling Location and Hours

 

UAW OFFICIAL PRESIDENTIAL ENDORSEMENT:

Joe Biden

Kamala Harris

State

Governor 

Nicole Galloway 

Lieutenant Governor 

Allisia Canady 

Secretary of State 

Yinka Faleti 

State Treasurer 

Vicki Lorenz Englund 

Attorney General 

Rich Finneran  

NO: Missouri Amendment 3, the Redistricting Process and Criteria, Lobbying, and Campaign Finance Amendment

US House of Representatives

US House of Representatives District 1

Cori Bush

US House of Representatives District 2

Jill Schupp 

US House of Representatives District 4

Lindsey Simmons 

US House of Representatives District 5

Emanuel Cleaver II 

US House of Representatives District 8

Kathy Ellis 

State Senate

State Senate District 1

Doug Beck 

State Senate District 7

Greg Razer 

State Senate District 9

Barbara Anne Washington 

State Senate District 11

John Rizzo 

State Senate District 13

Angela Mosley 

State Senate District 15

Deb Lavender 

State Senate District 17

Lauren Arthur 

State Senate District 19

Judy Baker 

State Senate District 23

Richard Orr 

State Senate District 31

Raymond Kinney 

State House

State House District 10

Colby Murphy 

State House District 12

Wade Kiefer 

State House District 13

Vic Abundis 

State House District 14

Ashley Aune 

State House District 15

Maggie Nurrenbern 

State House District 16

James Shackelford 

State House District 17

Mark Ellebracht 

State House District 18

Wes Rogers 

State House District 19

Ingrid Burnett 

State House District 21

Robert Sauls 

State House District 22

Yolanda Young 

State House District 23

Michael Johnson 

State House District 24

Emily Weber 

State House District 25

Patty Lewis 

State House District 26

Ashley Bland Manlove 

State House District 27

Richard Brown 

State House District 28

Jerome Barnes 

State House District 29

Rory Rowland 

State House District 30

Art Schaaf 

State House District 31

Rhonda Dolan 

State House District 34

Chris Hager 

State House District 35

Keri Ingle 

State House District 36

Mark Sharp 

State House District 37

Annette Turnbaugh 

State House District 45

Kip Kendrick 

State House District 46

Martha Stevens 

State House District 47

Adrian Plank 

State House District 60

Joshua Dunne

State House District 64

Aaliyah Bailey 

State House District 65

Bill Otto 

State House District 68

Jay Mosley 

State House District 69

Gretchen Bangert 

State House District 70

Paula Brown 

State House District 71

LaDonna Appelbaum 

State House District 72

Doug Clemens 

State House District 73

Raychel Proudie 

State House District 74

Mike Person 

State House District 75

Alan Gray 

State House District 77

Kimberly-Ann Collins 

State House District 78

Rasheen Aldridge 

State House District 79

LaKeysha Bosley 

State House District 80

Peter Merideth 

State House District 81

Steve Butz 

State House District 82

Donna Baringer 

State House District 83

Jo Doll 

State House District 84

Wiley Price IV 

State House District 85

Kevin Windham 

State House District 86

Joe Adams 

State House District 87

Ian Mackey 

State House District 88

Tracy McCreery 

State House District 89

Luke Barber 

State House District 90

Barbara Phifer 

State House District 91

Sarah Unsicker 

State House District 92

Michael Burton 

State House District 93

Bridget Walsh Moore 

State House District 94

Jean Pretto 

State House District 95

Ann Zimpfer

State House District 96

Erica Hoffman 

State House District 98

Angie Schaefer 

State House District 99

Trish Gunby 

State House District 100

Helena Webb 

State House District 102

Tracy Grundy 

State House District 104

Jessica DeVoto

State House District 105

Christine Hyman 

State House District 106

Cindy Berne 

State House District 108

Susan Shumway 

State House District 110

John Kiehne 

State House District 113

Terry Burgess 

State House District 114

Becky Ruth 

State House District 115

Cynthia Nugent 

State House District 120

Theresa Schmitt 

State House District 122

Yvonne Reeves-Chong 

State House District 132

Crystal Quade 

State House District 135

Betsy Fogle 

Clay County

Clay County Eastern Commissioner 

Megan Thompson 

Clay County Western Commissioner 

Jon Carpenter  

Ray County

Ray County Sheriff

Garry Bush

St. Louis County

St. Louis County Executive 

Sam Page 

St. Louis County Council, District 2 

Kelli Dunaway 

St. Louis City

St. Louis City Treasurer 

Tishaura O. Jones 

Start typing and press Enter to search