MARYLAND

State

Ben Cardin

US Senate

Ben Jealous

Governor

Brian Frosh

Attorney General

US House of Representatives

Jesse Colvin

US House of Representatives District 1

Dutch Ruppersberger

US House of Representatives District 2

John Sarbanes

US House of Representatives District 3

Anthony Brown

US House of Representatives District 4

Steny Hoyer

US House of Representatives District 5

Elijah Cummings

US House of Representatives District 7

Jamie Raskin

US House of Representatives District 8

State Senate

George Edwards

State Senate District 1

Ron Young

State Senate District 3

Jessica Douglas

State Senate District 4

Buddy Staigerwald

State Senate District 6

Kathy Klausmeier

State Senate District 8

Katie Fry-Hester

State Senate District 9

Dolores Kelly

State Senate District 10

Bobby Zirkin

State Senate District 11

Clarence Lam

State Senate District 12

Craig Zucker

State Senate District 14

Brian Feldman

State Senate District 15

Susan Lee

State Senate District 16

Jeff Waldstreicher

State Senate District 18

Ben Kramer

State Senate District 19

Will Smith

State Senate District 20

Paul Pinsky

State Senate District 22

Douglas J.J. Peters

State Senate District 23

Joanne Benson

State Senate District 24

Melony Griffith

State Senate District 25

Obie Patterson

State Senate District 26

Arthur Ellis

State Senate District 28

Thomas Brewer

State Senate District 29

Sarah Elfreth

State Senate District 30

Pam Beidle

State Senate District 32

Eve Hurwitz

State Senate District 33

Holly Wright

State Senate District 37

Jim Mathias

State Senate District 38

Nancy King

State Senate District 39

Antonio Hayes

State Senate District 40

Jill Carter

State Senate District 41

Robbie Leonard

State Senate District 42

Mary Washington

State Senate District 43

Shirley Nathan-Pulliam

State Senate District 44

Cory McCray

State Senate District 45

Bill Ferguson

State Senate District 46

Malcolm Augustine

State Senate District 47

State House

Peter Perini

State House District 2B

Carol Krimm

State House District 3A

Karen Young

State House District 3A

Ken Kerr

State House District 3B

Ysela Bravo

State House District 4

Emily Shank

State House District 5

Megan Mioduszewski

State House District 6

Nicholas D’Adamo

State House District 6

Allison Berkowitz

State House District 7

Carl Jackson

State House District 8

Eric Bromwell

State House District 8

Harry Bhandari

State House District 8

Natalie Ziegler

State House District 9A

Steven Bolen

State House District 9A

Courtney Watson

State House District 9B

Adrienne Jones

State House District 10

Benjamin Brooks

State House District 10

Dana Stein

State House District 11

Jon Cardin

State House District 11

Shelly Hettleman

State House District 11

Eric Ebersole

State House District 12

Jessica Feldmark

State House District 12

Terri Hill

State House District 12

Jen Terrasa

State House District 13

Shane Pendergrass

State House District 13

Vanessa Atterbeary

State House District 13

Anne Kaiser

State House District 14

Eric Luedtke

State House District 14

Pamela Queen

State House District 14

David Fraser-Hidalgo

State House District 15

Lily Qi

State House District 15

Ariana Kelly

State House District 16

Marc Korman

State House District 16

Samir Paul

State House District 16

Jim Gilchrist

State House District 17

Julie Carr

State House District 17

Kumar Barve

State House District 17

Al Carr

State House District 18

Emily Shetty

State House District 18

Jared Solomon

State House District 18

Bonnie Cullison

State House District 19

Charlotte Crutchfield

State House District 19

Vaughn Stewart

State House District 19

David Moon

State House District 20

Jheanelle Wilkins

State House District 20

Lorig Charkoudian

State House District 20

Ben Barnes

State House District 21

Joseline Pena-Melnyk

State House District 21

Mary Lehman

State House District 21

Alonzo Washington

State House District 22

Anne Healey

State House District 22

Tawanna Gaines

State House District 22

Geraldine Valentino-Smith

State House District 23A

Marvin Holmes Jr.

State House District 23B

Andrea Harrison

State House District 24

Erek Barron

State House District 24

Jazz Lewis

State House District 24

Daryl Barnes

State House District 25

Nick Charles

State House District 25

Kris Valderrama

State House District 26

Veronica Turner

State House District 26

Susie Proctor

State House District 27A

Michael Jackson

State House District 27B

Jason Fowler

State House District 27C

C.T. Wilson

State House District 28

Debra Davis

State House District 28

Edith Patterson

State House District 28

Roberta Loker

State House District 29A

Brian Crosby

State House District 29B

Julia Nichols

State House District 29C

Mike Busch

State House District 30A

Mike Shay

State House District 30B

Ned Carey

State House District 31A

Karen Simpson

State House District 31B

Mike Rogers

State House District 32

Sandy Bartlett

State House District 32

Heather Bagnall

State House District 33

Pam Luby

State House District 33

Tracie Hovermale

State House District 33

Mary Ann Lisanti

State House District 34A

Steve Johnson

State House District 34A

Ronnie Davis

State House District 35B

Dan O’Hare

State House District 37B

Kirkland Hall

State House District 38A

Gabriel Acevero

State House District 39

Melissa Wells

State House District 40

Nick Mosby

State House District 40

Sandy Rosenberg

State House District 41

Tony Bridges

State House District 41

Stephen Lafferty

State House District 42A

Michele Guyton

State House District 42B

Sachin Hebbar

State House District 42B

Curt Anderson

State House District 43

Maggie McIntosh

State House District 43

Regina Boyce

State House District 43

Keith Haynes

State House District 44A

Charles Sydnor

State House District 44B

Pat Young

State House District 44B

Cheryl Glenn

State House District 45

Stephanie Smith

State House District 45

Talmadge Branch

State House District 45

Luke Clippinger

State House District 46

Robbyn Lewis

State House District 46

Diana Fennell

State House District 47A

Wanika Fisher

State House District 47B

Baltimore County

John Olszewski

Baltimore County Executive

Washington County

Doug Mullendore

Washington County Sheriff

Brian Beall

Washington County Commissioner

Start typing and press Enter to search