KENTUCKY

State

Justice of the Supreme Court

Angela Bisig

Judge of the Court of Appeals District 4, Division 1

Audra Eckerle

Judge of the Court of Appeals District 4, Division 2

McKenzie Cantrell

Judge District 30, Division 1

Emily Monarch

Judge District 30, Division 2

Amber Wolf

Judge District 30, Division 3

Kelly Bowles

District Judge District 30, Division 4

Yvette De La Guardia

District Judge District 30, Division 5

Jennifer Leibson

District Judge District 30, Division 6

Justin Brown

District Judge District 30, Division 7

Megan McDonald

District Judge District 30, Division 8

Karen Faulkner

District Judge District 30, Division 9

Tanisha Hickerson

District Judge District 30, Division 10

Sara Nicholson

District Judge District 30, Division 11

Jessica Moore

District Judge District 30, Division 13

Anne Delahanty

District Judge District 30, Division 14

Stephanie Burke

District Judge District 30, Division 15

Mary Wolford

District Judge District 30, Division 16

Katie King

District Judge District 30, Division 17

Erica Williams

District Judge District 12

Josephine Buckner

Circuit Judge Family Court 1

Angela Johnson

Circuit Judge Family Court 2

Shelley Santry

Circuit Judge Family Court 3

Lori Goodwin

Circuit Judge Family Court 4

Lauren Ogden

Circuit Judge Family Court 5

Tara Hagerty

Circuit Judge Family Court 6

A.    Ward

Circuit Judge Family Court 7

Denise Brown

Circuit Judge Family Court 8

Bryan Gateway

Circuit Judge Family Court 9

Gina Calvert

Circuit Judge Family Court 10

Derwin Webb

Circuit Judge District 1

Eric Haner

Circuit Judge District 8

Jennifer Wilcox

Circuit Judge District 10

Patricia Morris

Circuit Judge District 11

Brian Edwards

Circuit Judge District 12

Susan Gibson

Circuit Judge District 13

Ann Smith

KY Supreme Court Justice

Michelle Keller

KY Supreme Court Justice

Kelly Thompson

Circuit Court 30 Judge, Division 4

Julie Kaelin

Circuit Court 30 Judge, Division 5

Tracy Davis

Circuit Court 30 Judge, Division 7

Theodore Shouse

US Senate

Charles Booker

US House of Representatives

US House of Representatives District 1

Jimmy Ausbrooks

US House of Representatives District 2

Hank Linderman

US House of Representatives District 3

Morgan McGarvey

US House of Representatives District 4

Matthew Lehman

US House of Representatives District 5

Conor Halbleib

State Senate

State Senate District 12

Paula Setser- Kissick

State Senate District 16

Justy Engle

State Senate District 18

Robin Webb

State Senate District 22

Chuck Eddy

State Senate District 24

Rene Heinrich

State Senate District 26

Karen Berg

State Senate District 34

Susan Cintra

State House

State House District 4

Byron Hobgood

State House District 8

Pam Dossett

State House District 13

Michael Johnson

State House District 14

Scott Lewis

State House District 20

Patti Minter

State House District 24

Keith Pruitt

State House District 25

Katherine Leonard

State House District 28

Charles Miller

State House District 31

Sue Foster

State House District 32

Tina Bojanowski

State House District 33

Kate Turner

State House District 35

Lisa Willner

State House District 37

Jeffery Donohue

State House District 38

Rachel Roarx

State House District 40

Nima Kulkarni

State House District 41

Josie Raymond

State House District 42

Kenturah Herron

State House District 43

Pamela Stevenson

State House District 46

Alan Gentry

State House District 47

Kimberly Browning

State House District 48

Maria Sorolis

State House District 53

Dustin Burley

State House District 54

Elaine Wilson- Reddy

State House District 56

Grayson Vandergrift

State House District 57

Derrick Graham

State House District 61

Debby Angel

State House District 65

Charles Wheatley

State House District 66

Tim Montgomery

State House District 67

Rachel Roberts

State House District 68

Kelly Jones

State House District 69

Chris Brown

State House District 75

Lindsay Burke

State House District 76

Ruth Palumbo

State House District 77

George Brown, Jr.

State House District 79

Chad Aull

State House District 88

Cherlynn Stevenson

State House District 91

Martina Jackson

State House District 92

John Blanton

State House District 93

Lamin Swann

State House District 94

Angie Hatton

State House District 95

Ashley Laferty

State House District 97

Bobby McCool

State House District 98

Dany Bentley

State House District 100

Scott Sharp

Bullit County

Bullit County Magistrate

Herb Hibbs

Bullit County Mayor District 1

Lisa Carter

City of Louisville

Louisville Metro Council District 21

Betsy Ruhe

Louisville Mayor

Craig Greenberg

Louisville Metro Council District 3

Keisha Dorsey

Louisville Metro Council District 5

Donna Purvis

Louisville Metro Council District 7

Paula McCraney

Louisville Metro Council District 13

Mark Fox

Louisville Metro Council District 17

Markus Winkler

Louisville Metro Council District 25

Amy Holton- Stewart

Franklin County

Franklin Co Circuit Judge District 1

Phil Shepherd

Grant County

Grant County Sheriff

Brian Maines

Grant County Clerk

Tabatha Clemons

Grant Co Circuit 15 Court Judge

Leslie Knight

Jefferson County

Jefferson County Property Valuation Admin

Colleen Younger

Jefferson Co Coroner

JoAnn Farmer

Jefferson County Clerk

Tina Ward Pugh

Marshall County

Marshall County 1st District Commissioner

Mickey Darnell

Nelson County

Nelson County Judge Executive

Eric Shelburne

Oldham County

Oldham Co District Judge District 1

Ashley Ahrens

Shelby County

City Council Shelby Co

Willie Roberts

Warren County

City Commissioner

Carlos Bailey

Warren County Clerk

Johnnie Blissett

Start typing and press Enter to search