KANSAS

State

Laura Kelly

Governor

Lynn Rogers

Lieutenant Governor

Sarah Swain

Attorney General

Brian McClendon

Secretary of State

Marci Francisco

State Treasurer

US House of Representatives

Alan LaPolice

US House of Representatives District 1

Paul Davis

US House of Representatives District 2

Sharice Davids

US House of Representatives District 3

James Thompson

US House of Representatives District 4

State Senate

Bryan Hoffman

State Senate District 13

State House

Adam Lusker

State House District 2

Monica Murnan

State House District 3

Lawrence Forbach

State House District 4

Lassey Murphy

State House District 5

Eileen Horn

State House District 10

Angela Justus Schweller

State House District 14

Cindy Holscher

State House District 16

Laura Smith-Everett

State House District 17

Cindy Neighbor

State House District 18

Jerry Stogsdill

State House District 21

Nancy Lusk

State House District 22

Jarrod Ousley

State House District 24

Deann Mitchell

State House District 26

Nicole Rome

State House District 27

Brian Clausen

State House District 28

Brett Parker

State House District 29

Brandon Woodard

State House District 30

Louis Ruiz

State House District 31

Pam Curtis

State House District 32

Tom Burroughs

State House District 33

Valdenia Winn

State House District 34

Broderick Henderson

State House District 35

Kathy Wolfe Moore

State House District 36

Stan Frownfelter

State House District 37

Stuart Sweeney

State House District 38

Debbie Deere

State House District 40

Jeff Pittman

State House District 41

Thea Perry

State House District 42

Barbara Ballard

State House District 44

Mike Amyx

State House District 45

Dennis Highberger

State House District 46

George Hanna

State House District 47

David Benson

State House District 48

Dan Brennan

State House District 50

Noah Wright

State House District 51

Toni Scalia

State House District 52

Jim Gartner

State House District 53

Sarah Coats

State House District 54

Annie Kuether

State House District 55

Virgil Weigel

State House District 56

John Alcala

State House District 57

Vic Miller

State House District 58

John Hall

State House District 59

Mark Schreiber

State House District 60

Melvin Baker

State House District 62

Sydney Carlin

State House District 66

Alex Van Dyke

State House District 67

Dave Barker

State House District 68

Gerrett Morris

State House District 69

Jo Schwartz

State House District 70

Tim Hodge

State House District 72

Mary Martha Good

State House District 75

Jason Darby

State House District 78

Ed Trimmer

State House District 79

Shala Perez

State House District 81

Danette Harris

State House District 82

Henry Helgerson

State House District 83

Gail Finney

State House District 84

Jim Ward

State House District 86

Elizabeth Bishop

State House District 88

KC Ohaebosim

State House District 89

John Carmichael

State House District 92

Clifton Beck

State House District 93

Dan Stiffler

State House District 94

Tom Sawyer

State House District 95

Brandon Whipple

State House District 96

Rebecca Janek

State House District 97

Steven Crum

State House District 98

Kristi Kirk

State House District 99

Jenniffer Winn

State House District 100

Jason Probst

State House District 102

Ponka-We Victors

State House District 103

Steven Becker

State House District 104

Kim Thomas

State House District 110

Eber Phelps

State House District 111

David W. Curtis

State House District 113

Shanna Henry

State House District 114

Jerry Hill

State House District 120

Nick Gill

State House District 121

Pedro Rodriguez

State House District 123

Johnson County

Becky Fast

Johnson County Commissioner-District 1

Start typing and press Enter to search