INDIANA

REMINDER:

General Election: November 3, 2020

Find Absentee Voting Information

Find Early Voting Locations

Confirm Your Polling Location and Hours

 

UAW OFFICIAL PRESIDENTIAL ENDORSEMENT:

Joe Biden

Kamala Harris

State

Attorney General  

Jonathan Weinzapfel  

US House of Representatives

US House of Representatives District 1 

Frank Mrvan  

US House of Representatives District 2 

Pat Hackett  

US House of Representatives District 3 

Chip Coldiron  

US House of Representatives District 4 

Joe Mackey  

US House of Representatives District 5 

Christina Hale  

US House of Representatives District 6 

Jeannine Lake  

US House of Representatives District 7 

Andre Carson  

US House of Representatives District 9 

Andy Ruff 

State Senate

State Senate District 2 

Lonnie Randolph  

State Senate District 3 

Eddie Melton  

State Senate District 10 

David Niezgodski 

State Senate District 16 

Juli Dominquez 

State Senate District 18 

Laura Fred-Smith  

State Senate District 20 

Ronnie Sanders III  

State Senate District 24 

Stan Albaugh  

State Senate District 28 

Theresa Bruno  

State Senate District 30 

Fady Qaddoura 

State Senate District 32 

Belinda Drake  

State Senate District 33 

Greg Taylor 

State Senate District 34 

Jean Breaux  

State Senate District 35 

Pete Cowden  

State Senate District 36 

Ashley Eason  

State Senate District 37 

Tom Wallace  

State Senate District 40 

Shelli Yoder  

State Senate District 44 

Cinde Wirth  

State House

State House District 1 

Carolyn Jackson

State House District 2 

Earl Harris 

State House District 3 

Ragen Hatcher  

State House District 4 

Debora Porter  

State House District 5 

Donald Westherhausen  

State House District 6 

Maureen Bauer  

State House District 7 

Ross Deal  

State House District 8 

Ryan Dvorak  

State House District 9  

Patricia Boy  

State House District 10  

Chuck Moseley  

State House District 12  

Mike Andrade  

State House District 14  

Vernon Smith  

State House District 15  

Chris Chyung  

State House District 17  

Bianka Tinkelenberg  

State House District 19  

Lisa Beck  

State House District 20  

Tim Gust  

State House District 21 

Ryan Liedtky 

State House District 24  

Naomi Bechtold  

State House District 26  

Chris Campbell  

State House District 27 

Sheila Klinker  

State House District 30 

Mike Karickhoff 

State House District 33 

Julie Snider  

State House District 34 

Sue Errington  

State House District 35 

Melanie Wright  

State House District 36 

Terry Austin  

State House District 37 

Aimee Cole  

State House District 38 

Tom Hedde 

State House District 48 

Aaron Mishler  

State House District 49 

Amanda Qualls  

State House District 50 

Jorge Fernandez  

State House District 51 

Michael Stephenson  

State House District 58 

Cindy Reinert  

State House District 60 

Tiffany Grant  

State House District 62 

Alyssa Bailey  

State House District 64 

Ian Gamroth  

State House District 65 

Paula Staley 

State House District 66 

Terry Goodin  

State House District 71 

Rita Fleming  

State House District 72 

Erica Lawrence  

State House District 77 

Ryan Hatfield  

State House District 78 

Tonda Pauley  

State House District 80 

Phil GiaQuinta 

State House District 81 

Kyle Miller  

State House District 83 

Michael Bienz 

State House District 86 

Edward DeLaney  

State House District 87 

Carey Hamilton  

State House District 88 

Pam Dechart  

State House District 89 

Mitch Gore  

State House District 92 

Renee Pack  

State House District 93 

Angela Elliot 

State House District 95 

John Bartlett  

State House District 97 

Justin Moed 

State House District 98 

Robin Shackleford  

State House District 100 

Blake Johnson  

Start typing and press Enter to search