ILLINOIS

State

US Senate

Tammy Duckworth

State Attorney General

Kwame Rauol

Secretary of State

Alexi Giannoulias

State Treasurer

Michael Frerichs

Comptroller

Susana Mendoza

UAW Region 4 endorses the Workers’ Rights Amendment to the Illinois Constitution

2nd State Supreme Court

Liz Rochford

3rd State Supreme Court

Mary K. O’Brien

US House of Representatives

US House of Representatives District 2

Robin Kelly

US House of Representatives District 4

Jesus (Chuy) Garcia

US House of Representatives District 5

Mike Quigley

US House of Representatives District 6

Sean Casten

US House of Representatives District 7

Danny Davis

US House of Representatives District 8

Raja Krishnamoorthi

US House of Representatives District 8

Raja Krishnamoorthi

US House of Representatives District 9

Jan Schakowsky

US House of Representatives District 10

Brad Schneider

US House of Representatives District 11

Bill Foster

US House of Representatives District 13

Nikki Budzinski

US House of Representatives District 14

Lauren Underwood

US House of Representatives District 16

Elizabeth Lisa Haderlin

US House of Representatives District 17

Eric Sorenson

State Senate

State Senate District 7

Mike Simmons

State Senate District 11

Mike Porfirio

State Senate District 22

Cristina Castro

State Senate District 26

Maria Peterson

State Senate District 34

Steve Stadelman

State Senate District 36

Mike Halpin

State Senate District 45

Gerald Podarza

State Senate District 46

Dave Koehler

State House

State House District 18

Robyn Gabel

State House District 51

Nabeela Syed

State House District 57

Jonathan Carroll

State House District 58

Bob Morgan

State House District 61

Joyce Mason

State House District 67

Maurice West

State House District 68

Dave Vella

State House District 69

Peter Janko

State House District 72

Gregg Johnson

State House District 75

Heidi Henry

State House District 91

Sharon Chung

Boone County

Board Member District 3

Freddy De La Trinidad

Board Member District 3

Juan Hernandez

City of Chicago

Alderperson Ward 10

Ana Guajardo

Cook County

Commissioner

Kevin Morrison

Commissioner

Frank Aguilar

Dupage County

Board Member

Greg Schwarze

Lake County

Board Member District 20

Marah Altenberg

Rock Island County

Sherriff

Darren Hart

Winnebago County

Board Member District 2

Lindsey Lancaster

Board Member District 5

David Tassoni

Board Member District 6

Richard Kennedy

Board Member District 10

Joe Hoffman

Board Member District 15

Christopher Scrol

Board Member District 17

Bryan Amezquita

Woodford County

Board Member District 3

Ross Clymer

Start typing and press Enter to search