GEORGIA

State

U.S. Senate

Raphael Warnock

Governor

Stacey Abrams

Lieutenant Governor

Charlie Bailey

AG

Jen Jordan

SOS

Bee Nguyen

Labor Commission

William “Will” Boddie, Jr

Agriculture Commission

Nakita Hemmingway

Ins. Commission

Janice Laws Robinson

U.S. Senator

Raphael Warnock

Georgia Governor

Stacey Abrams

Attorney General

Jen Jordan

Labor Commissioner

William “Will” Boddie Jr.

Secretary of State

Bee Nguyen

US House of Representatives

US House of Representatives District 1

Wade Herring

US House of Representatives District 2

Sanford Bishop

US House of Representatives District 3

Val Almonord

US House of Representatives District 4

Henry C. “Hank” Johnson, Jr.

US House of Representatives District 5

Nikema Williams

US House of Representatives District 6

Bob Christian

US House of Representatives District 7

Lucy McBath

US House of Representatives District 1

Wade Herring

US House of Representatives District 2

Sanford Bishop

US House of Representatives District 3

Val Almonord

US House of Representatives District 4

Henry C. “Hank”Johnson Jr

US House of Representatives District 5

Nikema Williams

US House of Representatives District 7

Lucy McBath

US House of Representatives District 12

Elizabeth “Liz” Johnson

US House of Representatives District 13

David Scott

US House of Representatives District 14

Wendy Davis

US House of Representatives District 12

Elizabeth “Liz” Johnson

US House of Representatives District 13

Davis Scott

State Senate

State Senate District 2

Derek Mallow

State Senate District 5

Sheik Rahman

State Senate District 9

Nikki Merritt

State Senate District 10

Emanual Jones

State Senate District 22

Harold Jones

State Senate District 33

Michael “Doc” Rhett

State Senate District 35

Donzella James

State Senate District 36

Nan Orrock

State Senate District 38

Horacena Tate

State Senate District 43

Tonya Anderson

State Senate District 44

Gail Davenport

State Senate District 2

Derek Mallow

State Senate District 5

Sheik Rahman

State Senate District 9

Nikki Merritt

State Senate District 10

Emanual Jones

State Senate District 22

Harold Jones

State Senate District 33

Michael “Doc” Rhett

State Senate District 35

Donzella James

State Senate District 36

Nan Orrock

State Senate District 38

Horacena Tate

State Senate District 43

Tonya Anderson

State Senate District 44

Gail Davenport

State Senate District 55

Gloria Butler

State Senate District 55

Gloria Butler

State House

State House District 40

Doug Stoner

State House District 50

Michelle Au

State House District 54

Betsy Holland

State House District 58

Park Cannon

State House District 61

Roger Bruce

State House District 63

Kim Schofield

State House District 67

Lydia Glaize

State House District 69

Deborah Bazemore

State House District 76

Sandra Scott

State House District 88

Billy Mitchell

State House District 93

Doreen Carter

State House District 97

Ruwa Romman

State House District 116

El Mahdi Holly

State House District 126

Gloria Frazier

State House District 129

Wayne Howard

State House District 130

Lynn Gladney

State House District 132

Brian Prince

State House District 162

Carl Gilliard

State House District 40

Doug Stoner

State House District 50

Michelle Au

State House District 54

Betsy Holland

State House District 58

Park Carson

State House District 61

Roger Bruce

State House District 63

Kim Schofield

State House District 67

Lydia Glaize

State House District 69

Deborah Bazemore

State House District 75

Herman Andrews

State House District 76

Sandra Scott

State House District 88

Billy Mitchell

State House District 90

Bentley Hudgens

State House District 93

Doreen Carter

State House District 97

Ruwa Romman

State House District 116

El Mahdi Holly

State House District 126

Gloria Frazier

State House District 129

Wayne Howard

State House District 130

Lynn Gladney

State House District 132

Brian Prince

State House District 162

Carl Gilliard

Start typing and press Enter to search