COLORADO

State

U S Senate

Michael Bennet

Attorney General

Phil Weiser

Secretary of State

Jena Griswold

State Treasurer

Dave Young

US House of Representatives

US House of Representatives District 1

Dianna DeGette

US House of Representatives District 2

Joe Neguse

US House of Representatives District 3

Adam Frisch

US House of Representatives District 6

Jason Crow

US House of Representatives District 7

Brittany Pettersen

US House of Representatives District 8

Yadira Caraveo

State Senate

State Senate District 3

Nick Hinrichsen

State Senate District 9

Aril Dougherty

State Senate District 11

Tony Exum

State Senate District 15

Janice Marchman

State Senate District 20

Lisa Cutter

State Senate District 22

Jessie Danielson

State Senate District 24

Kyle Mullica

State Senate District 25

Faith Winter

State Senate District 27

Tom Sullivan

State Senate District 32

Robert Rodriguez

State Senate District 34

Julia Gonzales

State House

State House District 1

Javier Mabrey

State House District 2

Steven Woodrow

State House District 3

Meg Froelich

State House District 4

Serena Gonzales Gutierrez

State House District 6

Elisabeth Epps

State House District 7

Jennifer Bacon

State House District 8

Leslie Herod

State House District 9

Emily Sirota

State House District 11

Karen McCormick

State House District 12

Tracey Bernett

State House District 13

Julie McCluskie

State House District 14

Rob Rogers

State House District 16

Stephanie Virgil

State House District 19

Jennifer Parenti

State House District 22

Blake Garner

State House District 23

Monica Duran

State House District 24

Lindsey Daughety

State House District 25

Tammy Story

State House District 26

Meghan Lukens

State House District 27

Brianna Titone

State House District 28

Sheila Lieder

State House District 30

Chris Kennedy

State House District 31

Said Sharbini

State House District 32

Dafna Michaelson

State House District 33

William Lindstedt

State House District 34

Jenny Willford

State House District 36

Mike Weissman

State House District 37

Ruby Dickson

State House District 38

David Ortiz

State House District 39

Eric Brody

State House District 41

Iman Jodeh

State House District 42

Mandy Linday

State House District 45

Rudy Martinez

State House District 46

Tisha Mauro

State House District 49

Judy Amabile

State House District 50

Mary Young

State House District 52

Cathy Kipp

State House District 53

Andrew Boesenecker

State House District 57

Elizabeth Velasco

State House District 59

Barbara McLachlan

State House District 61

Eliza Hamrick

State House District 62

Matthew Martinez

Start typing and press Enter to search